Schedule (cn)

 

May 13th, 2017

07.30 Shuttle buses departure
08:30 Runners Assembly
09:00 Roll call  _DSC6921
09:30 Opening Ceremony
09:45  Warm Up
10:00  Start 10 KM  IMG_0115
10:05 Start 5 KM
10:10  Start 2.5 KM
10:45- 11.35  Kids Entertainment  small_DSC7477
11:45 Award Ceremony
12:00 Closing Ceremony
12.15-12.30   Shuttle buses departure